L’équipe pédagogique

Accueil/ L’équipe pédagogique

ENSEIGNANTS

LETTRES :

  • Mme CAMPAGNE Amandine (Professeur Principal 5e DECOSSE)
  • Mme LAFFINEUR Bella
  • Mr MULLER Hans (Professeur Principal 5e FRASER)
  • Mme PELLEGRIN Catherine (Professeur Pricipal 4e ALAGNA suppléance de Mme DOLEANS)
  • Mme YAPI Christine (Professeur Principal 4e BARTOLI)
  • Mme ZAIDANE Wissem (Professeur Principal 6e FUCHS)
  • Mr GAMET Florian

HISTOIRE / GEOGRAPHIE :

  • Mr ANDRZEJEWSKI Florent (Professeur Principal 3e ALLEN)
  • Mr MARQUE Baptiste (Professeur Principal 6e GRIJALVA)
  • Mr LE PHILIPPE Romain (Professeur Principal 5e ARRON)
  • Mr MANSUTTI Emmanuel (Professeur Principal 3e DIENG)

ALLEMAND

  • Mme BELZ Sandra

ANGLAIS

  • Mme MALFAIT Juliette (Professeur Principal 6e ALDRIN)
  • Mme GIERTS Marine (Professeur Principal 6e DAVID-NEEL)
  • Mr DAIME Benjamin (Professeur Principal 6e BERING)
  • Mr PINCHART Patrice (Professeur Principal 3e CURIE)
  • Mme DE GIOVANNI Mélina

ESPAGNOL

  • Mme ZEDDA Romana (Professeur Princiapel 4e CARUSO)
  • Mme LAURETTE Claire
  • Mr MERCADO-ALIAGA Daniel

MATHEMATIQUES

  • Mme BOUCHRITA Karima
  • Mme DELPOINTE Florence
  • Mr FOHANNO Gabriel (Professeur Principal 4e EVANS)
  • Mme LEVEUGLE Stéphanie (Professeur Principal 6e ERICSON)
  • Mme WINDELS Isabelle
  • Mr LEMAITRE Baptiste

SCIENCES PHYSIQUES

  • Mme ALLEMON FLorence
  • Mr BARBEDETTE Yvan

SCIENCES DE LA VIE ET DE LA TERRE

  • Mr DUBOIS Gilles
  • Mme PRUVOST Céline (Professeur Principal 6e CARTIER)

TECHNOLOGIE

  • Mme KALUZNY Sylvie (Professeur Principal 3e ELION)
  • Mr QUAREZ Thierry (Professeur Principal 3e BASSI)

EDUCATION MUSICALE

  • Mme CARION Céline
  • Mr MUSY Eric

ARTS PLASTIQUES

  • Mme GAILLARD Isabelle
  • Mme DREMIERE Jessica

EDUCATION PHYSIQUE ET SPORTIVE

  • Mr TANFIN Loïc suppléance de Mme DOLEANS
  • Mme LEFEBVRE Audrey (Professeur Principal 4e DOMINGO)
  • Mr TRAMBOUZE Thomas (Professeur Principal 5e COMANECI)
  • Mr LEPROHON Arnaud (Professeur Principal 3e FERRAND)
  • Mr KRAWCZYK Raphaël (Professeur Principal 5e EVERT)

ENSEIGNANTS SEGPA

ENSEIGNEMENT GENERAL

  • Mme LEROY Véronique (Professeur Principal 5e WILLIAM)
  • Mme ZACCARIA Antonella (Professeur Principal 6e HUDSON)
  • Mr STAMPER Thierry (Professeur Principal 3e VOISIN)

GENIE THERMIQUE – PLP BATIMENT

  • Mr DELFORGE Jean-Noël

BIOTECHNOLOGIE – SANTE

  • Mme CIESNIEWSKI Isabelle (Professeur Principal 4e HENDRICKS)